Langfilm

Shouting at the Wind | Regie: Ata Mehrad, Siavash Jamali
Jawline | Regie: Liza Mandelup
Honeyland | Regie: Ljubomir Stefanov, Tamara Kotevska
Letni Hokej | Regie: Rozalie Kohoutova, Tomas Bojar
Gunderman Revier | Regie: Grit Lemke
Die Halle - Leben im Freiraum | Regie: Alexander du Prel
A Thousand Girls Like Me | Regie: Sahra Mani
The Feminister | Regie: Viktor Nordenskjöld
Once Aurora | Regie: Stian Servoss, Benjamin Langeland
Space Dogs | Regie: Elsa Kremser, Levin Peter
One Child Nation | Regie: Nafu Wang, Jialing Zhang
Swarm Season | Regie: Sarah J. Christman
Swarm Season | Regie: Sarah J. Christman
Hamada | Regie: Eloy Dominguez Seren
Monowi Nebraska | Regie: Lilo Mangelsdorff
Out of Place | Regie: Friderike Güssefeld
Sie ist der andere Blick | Regie: Christiana Perschon
Formulata Na Teo | Regie: Nikolay Vassilev
Mishpaha Betrance | Regie: Ofir Trainin
Der zweite Anschlag | Regie: Mala Reinhardt
Heartbound | Regie: Janus Metz, Sine Plambech
Illusions of Control | Regie: Shannon Walsh
Master of Disaster | Regie: Jörg Haaßengier, Jürgen Brügger
The Disappearance of My Mother | Regie: Beniamino Barrese
Der Atem | Regie: Uli M. Schueppel
Beh name shahrzad la Avalin baaghe abjo dar tehran | Regie: Narges Kalhor
Jaddoland | Regie: Nadia Shihab
Chichinette - Wie ich zufälig Spionin wurde | Regie: Nicola Alice Hens
Der nackte König - 18 Fragmente über Revolution | Regie: Andreas Hoessli
Body of Truth | Regie: Evelyn Schels
Pahokee | Regie: Patrick Bresnan, Ivete Lucas
Erde | Regie: Nikolaus Geyrhalter
Yu Gong | Regie: Daniel Kötter
Born in Evin | Regie: Maryam Zaree
For Sama | Regie: Waad al Kateab, Edward Watts
Träume von Räumen | Regie: Matthias Lintner
Miles Davis - Birth of the Cool | Regie: Stanley Nelson
Jonathan Agassi Saved My Life | Regie: Tomer Heymann
Der Krieg in mir | Regie: Sebastian Heinzel
Push | Regie: Fredrik Gertten
Marceline. A Woman. A Century | Regie: Cordelia Dvorak
Finding Farideh | Regie: Kourosh Ataee, Azadeh Moussavi
Immaculate Memories: The Uncluttered Worlds of Christopher Pratt | Regie: Kenneth J. Harvey
Aatos ja Amine | Regie: Reetta Huhtanen
Im Stillen Laut | Regie: Therese Koppe
Lovemobile | Regie: Elke Margarete Lehrenkrauss
Sawaka | Regie: Ben Asamoah
Berlin Bouncer | Regie: David Dietl
That Cloud Never Left | Regie: Yashaswini Raghunandan
Amazing Grace | Regie: Alan Elliott
Refugee Lullaby | Regie: Ronit Kerstner
At the Margin | Regie: Sarah Hüther, Sita Scherer
When Tomatoes Met Wagner | Regie: Marianna Economou
Madame | Regie: Stéphane Riethauser
Dobrá smrt | Regie: Tomás Krupa
Olliver Hawk | Regie: Arthur Franck