Langfilm

Schuss in der Nacht | Regie: Raymond Ley
Ask Dr. Ruth | Regie: Ryan White
Gegen den Strom | Regie: Sobo Swobodnik
moment to moment | Regie: Claudia Carolin Münch, Louisa Jacobs
FLINT: Who Can You Trust? | Regie: Anthony Baxter
Robolove | Regie: Maria Arlamovsky
Ouvertures | Regie: The Living and The Dead Ensemble
Oeconomia | Regie: Carmen Losmann
The Silhouettes | Regie: Afsaneh Salari
PARIS kein Tag ohne dich | Regie: Ulrike Schaz
The Earth Is Blue as an Orange | Regie: Iryna Tsilyk
Displaced | Regie: Sharon Ryba-Kahn
Wei | Regie: Ruud Lenssen
Shalom Allah | Regie: David Vogel
Walchensee Forever | Regie: Janna Ji Wonders
Once upon a Time in Venezuela | Regie: Anabel Rodriguez
Der Störenfried Ermittlungen zu Oskar Brüsewitz | Regie: Thomas Frickel
Scheme Birds | Regie: Ellen Fiske, Ellinor Hallin
Silence Radio | Regie: Juliana Fanjul
Todos quieren ser el próximo Weismann | Regie: Alberto Triano
Rift Finfinnee | Regie: Daniel Kötter
Uta | Regie: Mario Schneider
Anerca, elämän hengitys | Regie: Markku Lehmuskallio, Johannes Lehmuskallio
Endlich Tacheles | Regie: Andrea Schramm, Jana Matthes
Orkesterin Edessä | Regie: Anna-Karin Grönroos
Die Heimreise | Regie: Tim Boehme
An Impossible Project | Regie: Jens Meurer
Atomkraft Forever | Regie: Carsten Rau
A House in Pieces | Regie: Jean Claire Dy, Manuel Domes
Regeln am Band, bei hoher Geschwindigkeit | Regie: Yulia Lokshina
Il n'y aura plus de nuit | Regie: Eléonore Weber
FREM | Regie: Viera Čákanyová
Songs of Repression | Regie: Estephan Wagner, Marianne Hougen-Moraga
Acasa – My Home | Regie: Radu Ciorniciuc
Weiyena – Ein Heimatfilm | Regie: Judith Benedikt, Weina Zhao
Was bleibt I Šta ostaje I What remains / Re-visited | Regie: Clarissa Thieme
Mary Bauermeister – eins und eins ist drei | Regie: Carmen Belaschk
Res Creata | Regie: Alessandro Cattaneo
Wir wollten alle Fiesen killen | Regie: Bettina & Jörg Ellerkamp & Heitmann
A Tunnel | Regie: Nino Orjonikidze, Vano Arsenishvili
Texas Trip A Carnival of Ghosts | Regie: Maxime Lachaud, Steve Balestreri
Ella Fitzgerald – Just One of Those Things | Regie: Leslie Woodhead
A Knight At The Opera | Regie: Dominik Junker
Paris Calligrammes | Regie: Ulrike Ottinger
Wagenknecht | Regie: Sandra Kaudelka
Vor mir der Süden | Regie: Pepe Danquart
Petite Fille | Regie: Sébastien Lifshitz
Il Mio Corpo | Regie: Michele Pennetta
The Wall of Shadows | Regie: Eliza Kubarska
Victoria | Regie: Liesbeth De Ceulaer, Isabelle Tollenaere, Sofie Benoot