Kurzfilm

47 Storeys | Regie: Monique Moumblow, Paul Litherland
[TUNIS] | Regie: Lia Sáile
§173 | Regie: Niklas Bauer
6 Permutations | Regie: Ed Janzen
Abracadabra | Regie: Telemach Wiesinger
A Hard-Headed Harmony | Regie: Michael Heindl
At the Margin | Regie: Sarah Hüther, Sita Scherer
A State of Grace | Regie: John Smith
A Tiny Place That Is Hard to Touch | Regie: Shelly Silver
Act III | Regie: Ivan Duval
Adegan yang Hilang dari Petrus Draft #4 | Regie: Arief Budiman
Again | Regie: Mario Pfeifer
Algo-Rhythm | Regie: Manu Luksch
Auftauchen | Regie: Annika Nesheim
And We Still Speak German Today | Regie: Clara Winter, Miguel Ferráez
Anticlockwise | Regie: Michael Heindl
Apex | Regie: Stefan Ramirez Perez
At Work | Regie: Marie Larquier
Birth II | Regie: Undine Sommer
Bitter with a Shy Taste of Sweetness | Regie: Saif Alsaegh
Black Bus Stop | Regie: Claudrena N. Harold, Kevin Jerome Everson
Blackmail | Regie: Björn Perborg, Frans Einarsson
Behind the Sun | Regie: Georgi Krastev
Bubba | Regie: Daniel Hackborn
Burst Story | Regie: Annie Etchepare-Bedat
Cast Away Souls | Regie: Markus Fiedler, Nanna Katrine Hansen, Stanley Edwards, Thomas Elsted
Catalyst | Regie: Kent Tate
Circle Circus | Regie: Marek Slipek
Climate Crimes | Regie: Michaela French
Cut | Regie: Dhanu Padji, Robby Ocktavia, Theresia Umaratih
Cloud Forest | Regie: Eliane Esther Bots
Daphne and Thomas | Regie: Assaf Gruber
DAS BILD DAS NICHTS ANZUBIETEN HAT | Regie: Bruno Siegrist
Diver | Regie: Monira Al Qadiri
Dream Delivery | Regie: Yuan Zheng
Der Fuchs im Bau | Regie: Hase & Zinser
Dans l'œil du chien | Regie: Laure Portier
Dream/Life | Regie: David Aufdembrinke
Die Stimmen meiner anderen Heimat | Regie: Christiane Muñoz
Elvis: Strung Out | Mark Oliver
Elephantfish | Regie: Meltse Van Coillie
Evelyn | Regie: Nina Yuen
Far From Past | Regie: Nicole Foelsterl
Farida | Regie: Salma G. Zaki
Facelift | Regie: Dennis Stein-Schomburg, Jan Riesenbeck
Fickfackerei | Regie: Monika Braun, Alina Böhmer
Fifth Metacarpal | Regie: Scott Fitzpatrick
Flexible Bodies | Regie: Louis Fried
Freedom of Movement | Regie: Maroan el Sani, Nina Fischer
From Camp to Campus | Regie: Franz Wanner
fluid chemistry | Regie: Deike Schwarz
Geolith (Narration Version) | Regie: Brit Bunkley
Grenzen, Mauern, Zäune | Regie: Adina Schinauer
Glorious Games | Regie: Isabelle Laue
God’s Nightmares | Regie: Daniel Cockburn
Goodbye Thelma | Regie: Jessica Bardsley
Harsch und Unwirsch | Regie: Maximillian Hasenstab, Jonas Goldmann
He Had Got Certain Vibes | Regie: Greta Alfaro
Herr Geschwärzt | Regie: Katharina Große-Aschhoff, Linus Stöber
Hello Colleague | Regie: Timon Osche
Heterosexual Love Story | Regie: Jaakko Pallasvuo
I Don’t Believe in Global Warming | Regie: Arthur Charles Feuvrier
I Want to Go to Paradise | Regie Kilian Armando Friedrich
Pass by | Regie: António Costa
Into the Dark | Regie: Dhuha Ramadhani, Luthfan Nur Rochman, Maria Silalahi
It’s a Long Way from Amphioxus | Regie: Kamal Aljafari
Jungs Von Der Kante | Regie: Alexandra Leibmann
Jaydn Hubrecht's Divine Dividuals | Regie: Amelie Jakubek
Kajsa Athena | Regie: Tanita Olbrich
Kugelmensch | Regie: Harry Besel
Kordelio Concentration Camp | Regie: Jazra Khaleed, Yannis Karamitros
Les Justes | Regie: Antoine Schweitzer
Letter to My Mother | Regie: Amin Maher
Liquid Traits of an Image Apparatus | Regie: Vera Sebert
Lithic Choreographies | Regie: Sam Smith
L'homme fatale | Regie: Vince Dolezal
Meanwhile on Set... | Regie: Jennifer Martin
Memories of Chengdu | Regie: Tianxing Lan
Miss Chief Praying Hands | Regie: Kent Monkman
Missed Embrace | Regie: Faezeh Nikoozad
Monkey Jar | Regie: Ferdinand Kowalke
Monument of Distance | Regie: Azar Saiyar
Mother's Cupboard | Regie: Paul Wong
Muybridges Disobedient Horses | Regie: Anna Vasof
Nach 2 Stunden waren zehn Minuten vergangen | Regie: Steffen Godlkamp


Nacht Ueber Keppler 452b | Regie: Ben Voit
Night Horse | Regie: Jeroen Van der Stock
Night upon Kepler 452b | Regie: Ben Voit
Nordic Panoramas, Landscape No 2 | Regie: My Lindh
now, at last! | Regie: Ben Rivers
On Demand | Regie: Eugenia Lim
On The Border | Regie: Yoshiki Nishimura
Orbit | Regie: Tess Martin
Overflow | Regie: Luna Fauvet
Parsi | Regie: Eduardo Williams, Mariano Blatt
Purple Hay Bale | Regie: Henrik Seidel, Tina Jung
Pass by | Regie: António Costa
Pattern Cognition | Regie: Thorsten Fleisch
Pizza Party | Regie: Áron Farkas, Max Holicki, Stefan Kreller
Phoenix's Last Song | Regie: Dorine van Meel
Primitive | Regie: Sean Caruso
Progress and Age | Regie: Gabriel Tempea
Receding Picture | Regie: Tao Rousseau
Recently at the Beach | Regie: Daniel van Westen
Reclamation | Regie: Thirza Cuthand
Ria | Regie: Till Helldobler
Rocky Tales of Occupation | Regie: Stéphanie Lagarde
S Is for Episode | Regie: Jing Augusto-Wüthrich
Sapu Angin / Windswept | Regie: Cahyo Prayogo
See der Freude | Regie: Aliaksei Paluyan
Siri Says (Men, Women & Children) | Regie: Hannah Lansburgh
Sira | Regie: Rolla Tahir
Shetani | Regie: Niva Ehrlich
Shouting at the Wind | Regie: Ata Khameneh, Siavash Jamali
SuperWonderWoman | Regie: Kerstin Rupprecht
Sturm | Regie: Inga Lachmann
Sweet as Candy | Regie: Charlotte Maria Kätzl, Conrad Veit
Sonolumin | Regie: Diana Reichenbach
Sonntag Morgen | Regie: Franziska Wank
SHEELA | Regie: Alma W.Bär
Slavoj Žižek und die Brustpumpe | Regie: Franziska Wank
Space Driver | Regie: Arkadiy Grigoryants
Spores | Regie: Christian Kamaromi
Statement – Cirkut/Canadett | Regie: Sara Angelucci
Stillmaschine | Regie: Kollektiv UM
Strong Hair | Regie: Kokutekeleza Musebeni
schmelzen | Regie: Silke Koerber
Swatted | Regie: Ismaël Joffroy Chandoutis
Tame Animals | Regie: Jano Kaltenbach
Tic Tic Tack | Regie: Theresa Lucas
That Which Is to Come Is Just a Promise | Regie: Flatform
The Dog's Eye | Regie: Laure Portier
The Leviathan | Regie: Yuyen Lin-Woywod
The Dome Is the Maestro: A CIRQUE DU BAUHAUS | Regie: Pedro Rodolpho Ramos Camargo
The Jewish Question | Regie: Doug Fishbone
The Light Falls | Regie: Soufiane Adel
The Sacred Band | Regie: Breno Baptista
The Second Attack | Regie: Mala Reinhardt
The Starfish | Regie: Maya Schweizer
The Stroker | Regie: Pilvi Takala
The Tough | Regie: Marcin Polar
The Unwanted Scar | Regie: Lu Shan
The Valley | Regie: Stine Gonsholt, Åse Løvgren
The Violence of a Civilization without Secrets | Regie: Adam Shingwak Khalil, Zack Khalil
This Makes Me Want to Predict the Past | Regie: Cana Bilir-Meier
Throat Singing in Kangirsuk | Regie: Eva Kaukai, Manon Chamberland
Toast the Allies | Regie: Mounira Al Solh
Toni and Bleri | Regie: Katja Verheul
Traje de Luces | Suit of Lights | Regie: Francisca Duran
Trees Down Here | Regie: Ben Rivers
Tokyo Kurds | Regie: Fumiari Hyuga
Type 3 | Regie: Y. Güney Özdamar, Mateo Abad Schneewind
Twilight | Regie: Richard Reeves
tx-reverse | Regie: Martin Reinhart, Virgil Widrich
Under the Underground | Regie: Angela Christlieb
Urban Dreamscape | Regie: Nicolas Gebbe
Untitled (A Refusal of Leave to Land) | Regie: Marian Mayland
Urban Dreamscape | Regie: Nicolas Gebbe
Vever (for Barbara) | Regie: Deborah Stratmann
Verlust | Regie: Paul Mayer
Video Home System | Regie: Sharlene Bamboat
Volcano: What Does a Lake Dream? | Regie: Diana Vidrascu
Vorgartenstudie Warteberg | Regie: Matti Kählke
Watching the Pain of Others | Regie: Chloé Galibert-Laîné
Water once ruled | Regie: Christina Battle
what remains | Regie: belit sağ
Willi Bredel | Regie: Ina Wudtke
Your Future | Regie: Maren Wiese, Petra Stipetic
Xerox's Paradox | Regie: John Butler
YONAK | Regie: Georgi Stamenov
Zombies | Regie: Baloji