Kurzfilm

[ˈzi:lo]5 | Regie: Kerstin Honeit
16mm Selfie | Regie: Karan Talwar
A Compendium of Brief Encounters with People I Might Be, Vol. 1 | Regie: Canlas
A Dança do Cipreste | Regie: Francisco Queimadela, Mariana Caló
A Demonstration | Regie: Beny Wagner, Sasha Litvintseva
A Lack of Clarity | Regie: Stefan Kruse Jørgensen
A Letter form Raqqa | Regie: Arash Asadi
A Mordida | Regie: Pedro Neves Marques
A Passage | Regie: Felix Kalmenson, Rouzbeh Akhbari
A Proposal to Project in Scope | Regie: Viktoria Schmid
A Thin Place | Regie: Fergus Carmichael
Abschied | Regie: Karl Brunnengräber
Akiya | Regie: Jonna Kina
All, or Nothing at All | Regie: Persijn Broersen, Margit Lukàcs
Al-Maw'oud | Regie: Ahmed Elghoneimy
Angst vor Berührung | Regie: Rosa Langer
Apnoe | Regie: Björn Drenkwitz
Are You Free? | Regie: Muhamed Osmancevic
Arnold Schwarzenegger – The Art of Bodybuilding | Regie: Babeth Mondini-VanLoo
Babel | Regie: Meggy Rustamova
Barbès | Regie: Randa Maroufi
Borders and Boundaries | Regie: Alejandra Montoya
Brush My Hair until I'm Dead | Regie: Maren Wiese und Petra Stipetic, Petra Stipetic
Bugs and Beasts Before the Law | Regie: Bambitchell Sharlene Bamboat & Alexis Mitchell
Candy Shop | Regie: Patrick Smith
Centauress | Regie: Deniz Simsek
China Light | Regie: Lina Sieckmann, Miriam Gossing
Chrishna Ombwiri | Regie: Claire Doyon
Claudette's Star | Regie: Ayo Akingbade
Come Coyote | Regie: Dani Leventhal Restack, Sheilah Restack
Contoured Thoughts | Regie: Evan Ifekoya
das HAUS | Regie: Kerstin Rupprecht, Tim König
Deux soeurs qui ne sont pas soeurs | Regie: Beatrice Gibson
Die Allgemeinen Geschäftsbedingungen | Regie: Amelie Befeldt
Dots | Regie: Ann Oren
Duldung | Regie: Hanna Baumgarten
E14 | Regie: Peiman Zekavat
Ear to the Ground | Regie: Ulrika Sparre
Ed of Subterra | Regie: Jenny Perlin
em không là duy nhất | Regie: Nguyen Anh Tu Pham
Emotions in Metal | Regie: Tommy Becker
Ende | Regie: Stefan Vogt
Endless Love | Regie: Duda Gambogi
Erpe-Mere | Regie: Noemi Osselaer
first in first out | Regie: Zacharias Zitouni
Forbidden City / scater girl | Regie: Catrine Val
Forensickness | Regie: Chloé Galibert-Laîné
Fortitude | Regie: Jenny Perlin
Fractal Death: So when You Talk about Destruction You Can Count Me In | Regie: Michael Woods
fragmented reality | Regie: Alix Kokula
Frenulum | Regie: Henry Bradley
Fujinoyamai | Regie: Sasha Tamarin
Geo-Engineering | Protect | Regie: Yannick Stark
Groundwork | Regie: Jan Hofer
Hãy tỉnh thức và sẵn sàng | Regie: Pham Thien An
Heilung im Bruch | Regie: Fritz Eggenwirth
Here is the Imagination of the Black Radical | Regie: Rhea Storr
How to Learn to Play Drums on YouTube | Regie: Gerald Zahn
Hüzün diye travesti ismi var | Regie: Nihat Karatasli
I Am (For the Birds) | Regie: Stephen Sutcliffe
Ich schenke dir ein Lächeln | Regie: Carolin Schmitz
In Her Boots | Regie: Kathrin Steinbacher
In the Company of Insects | Regie: Duncan Cowles
Infinity Minus Infinity | Regie: The Otolith Group
Insolite | Regie: Maya Schweizer
Ist das Kunst? | Regie: Luna Hirt
Još uvijek ne znam | Regie: Bela Bracko - Milesevic
Junkerhaus | Regie: Karen Russo
Kafkaland | Regie: Tobi Sauer
Kaksintaistelu | Regie: Eeva Ojanperä
Das ist kein Museum | Regie: Andrés Felipe Uribe Cárdenas
Kolektyviniai sodai | Regie: Vytautas Katkus
L'Artificio | Regie: FRANCESCA BERTIN
Less Lethal Fetishes | Regie: Thirza Cuthand
Letters from Silivri | Regie: Adrian Figueroa
L'Hot Dog Misantrhopique | Regie: Holger Enck
Like Mirages Before Us They Receded | Regie: Pamela Breda
Like You Really Mean It | Regie: Ale Bachlechner
Limbo | Regie: Farid Yahaghi
Look then Below | Regie: Ben Rivers
Mat et les gravitantes | Regie: Pauline Penichout
Meeting the Flat Earth Halfway | Regie: Bruno Siegrist
Michael – eine Autobiografie | Regie: Jan Stern
Milk and Honey | Regie: Johanna Brummack


Mother of the Diaspora | Regie: Hivi Baker
My Own Landscapes | Regie: Antoine Chapon
Namosh – Dynamo | Regie: Stefan Lampadius
Nordiska Panoraman, Landskap No 3 | Regie: My Lindh
o.H. | Regie: Anja Kellner, Helena Stockmann
ocd | Regie: Veronika Cerkesa
One | Regie: Anouk De Clercq
Où en êtes-vous, Teresa Villaverde? | Regie: Teresa Villaverde
Passage | Regie: Ann Oren
Patentti Nro. 314805 | Regie: Mika Taanila
PIKNIK | Regie: Silke Körber
Play Me That Silicon Waltz Again | Regie: Rainer Knepperges
PO:NATIS 12. | Regie: Davorin Marc
PRÄSENZ | Regie: Aleksandra Kołodziejczyk, Karl Wratschko
Prelude (Sentimental Study) | Regie: Hilda Daniel
Qué Linda | Regie: Bryan Giuseppi Rodriguez Cambana
Rejigging Nest in my Diaries | Regie: Alexander Göbel
Restless Pieces of Time | Regie: Farid Yahaghi
Revolykus | Regie: Victor Orozco Ramirez
San Francisco Verde | Regie: Tama Ruß
Saturnrania | Regie: Holly McLean
Scenes from Trial and Error | Regie: Tekla Aslanishvili
scroll stock, pluck stock, click stock, drum stock, tap stock, rattle stock | Regie: Anahita Razmi
Semiotics of the City | Regie: Daniel Burkhardt
Shipwreck at the Threshold of Europe, Lesvos, Aegean Sea | Regie: Forensic Architecture
So They Say | Regie: Ayo Akingbade
South | Regie: Morgan Quaintance
special dark glass somewhere | Regie: Charlotte Clermont
Spontaneous | Regie: Lori Felker
Subjekträume | Regie: Katharina Voß
Sugar | Regie: Bjørn Melhus
Sun Dog | Regie: Dorian Jespers
Surge | Regie: Billy Roisz, Dieter Kovačič
Territorial Fight | Regie: Marko Mijatovic, Sarah Hablützel
Testfilm #1 | Regie: Telcosystems
The Fantastic | Regie: Maija Blåfield
The Last Letter | Regie: Binyuan Li
The Last Name of John Cage | Regie: Margaux Guillemard
The Machine | Regie: Marieke van der Lippe
The Orange Tape | Regie: Binta Diallo
The Order of the Universe Is Disorder | Regie: Thea Drechsler
TIGHTS | Regie: Helen Lanwehr, Judith Greitemann, Angela Queins
Trajectory (Homage to Berenice Abbott) | Regie: Olga Yakimenko
Trust Study #1 | Regie: Shobun Baile
Two Excursions into the Mountains | Regie: Mikhail Lylov
Una di Voi | Regie: Eva Hegge
Unlearning Flow | Regie: Christoph Oeschger, Mario Schulze, Sarine Waltenspül
Unsound | Regie: Vivian Ostrovsky
Untitled Sequence of Gaps | Regie: Vika Kirchenbauer
We Are Still Searching | Regie: Niels Walter
Weeks of Sand, Months of Ash, Years of Dust | Regie: Rita Macedo
What Happens to a Dream Deferred | Regie: Esery Mondesir
Wie Augen, wie Mund, wie Vögel, wie Sonne | Regie: Lyoudmila Milanova
Wir und das, was bleibt | Regie: Antonia Dahlmeier, Christiane Muñoz
Wunschlos hubbelig: Peng der Retter | Regie: Stefan Vogt
Yek Tasveer, Do Bardasht | Regie: Sanaz Sohrabi
Yksi Kaksi Kolme | Regie: Dagie Brundert
zwischen mir und der Welt / aufräumen | Regie: Michaela Schwentner
Мульtitask | Regie: Ksti Hu
感知戰爭 // War of Perception | Regie: Bo Choy
Quid pro quo | Regie: Anastasia Melia Eleftheriou